215.364.6515

Meet the Team

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Eileen LaPenta
President/Owner

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Tom McAndrews
Sr. Account Executive

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Alex Cibenko
Sr. Account Executive

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Korey Teschner
Account Executive

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Steve Pijanowski
Account Executive

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Ryan LaPenta
Account Executive

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Ryan Butler
Account Executive

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Colleen Geiger
Senior Project Manager

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Beth Saverio
Project Manager

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Arthur Iurilli
Project Manager

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Fran Yetman
Project Manager

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Paige Skiermont
Project Manager

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Doug Huber
Director of Operations

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Dan Robinson
Exhibit Design Manager

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Kristin Nelson
Senior Exhibit Designer

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Trevor McCleary
Exhibit Designer

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Jim Armstrong
Graphic Designer

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Wayd Emma
Director of Technology

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Fred Kass
Business Development Associate

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Windell Charles
Business Development Associate

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Steve Shikoff
Business Development Associate

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Lisa Apfelbaum
Business Development Associate

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Alanna Guevara
Business Development Associate

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Kathryn Tolton
Business Development Associate

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Phil Hicks
Warehouse Manager

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Pat Omara
Shipping & Receiving

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Brian Detky
I & D Supervisor

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Corey Hicks
I & D Supervisor

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Paul Miller
I & D Supervisor

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Brett Saverio
I & D Supervisor

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Tom Carr
I & D Supervisor

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Corey Duncan
I & D Supervisor

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Connor Geiger
Asset Management

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Ken Banks
Project Manager/Warehouse

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Roman Danylyshyn
Production Manager

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Philip Passaro
Production Project Manager

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Aaron Stallone
Exhibit Detailer

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Volodymyr Hlushko
Carpenter

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Alexandr Zveaghintev
Carpenter

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Aliaksei Apet
Carpenter

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Alex Latnikov
Carpenter

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Michael Kowalski
Carpenter

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Siarhei Beinarovich
Carpenter

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Yuriy Vasilenko
Carpenter

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Yuri Drankov
Carpenter

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Lenore Coombs
General Manager

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Mary Ridgeway
Accounting Supervisor

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Victoria Yurovskaya
Accounting Administrator

Exhibit, Tradeshow, Trade Show Exhibit, Display, Trade, Show

Rochelle Young
Accounting Administrator

Back to Top